Free Shipping on In-Stock Orders $79+*

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Knit Sweatshirt

Sold Out - For Informational Purposes Only (details) This item is NOT FOR SALE. We do not expect any further shipments of this item and are keeping it on our website for informational purposes only.
Item Number: RJTMSM2001 SMALL

Shopping for Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Hoodies?

Take a look at our huge selection of Action Figures, Pop! Vinyl Figures, Statues, Construction Toys, Mini-Figures, and Prop Replicas!

Plenty of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles gear is aimed at the younger set, but what are older fans who got hooked on the original comics and the cartoon TV show from the 1980s to do when they want to show a little TMNT love? If you happen to be one of those fans, or you know someone who is, look no further than this Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Knit Sweatshirt! Not only is this a fashionable, high quality knit sweatshirt sure to keep you warm, but it's also a well-designed tribute to everything Turtles with your favorite crime fighting mutants Michaelangelo, Donatello, Raphael, and Leonardo on the front. Don't settle for lesser TMNT outerwear. Get the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle Knit Sweatshirt! Sweatshirt is made of 100% cotton.

*Sizing is in Cm     
 SMLXL2XL
Total Length6871747478
Chest5052.5555759
Shoulder Width4042444648
Bottom4345474951
Armhole2324.52627.529
Sleeve Length636465.56769
Sleeve Width1920.52223.525
Front/Back Neck Drop10/210/210/210/210/2
Back Neck Width202020.520.521
Collar Height22222
Bottom Rib6.56.56.56.56.5
Cuff Rib6.56.56.56.56.5
Cuff Width1010111111.5
Company: Ripple Junction
Theme: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Product Type: Hoodies
Age: All Ages
Country of Origin: China
Height: 1.00
Width: 11.00
Length: 16.00
Weight: 0.800

Entertainment Earth, Inc. markets and sells products, including children's products, for purchase by adults 18 years and over. If any product you are ordering is intended for a child please assume all of the following warnings may apply to that product:
WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD-Small parts. Not for children under 3 years.
WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD-Children under 8 years can choke or suffocate on uninflated or broken balloons. Adult supervision required. Keep uninflated balloons from children. Discard broken balloons at once.
WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD-Toy contains a small ball. Not for children under 3 years.
WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD-This toy is a small ball. Not for children under 3 years.
WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD-This toy is a marble. Not for children under 3 years.
WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD-Toy contains a marble. Not for children under 3 years.
Entertainment Earth, Inc. markets and sells products in California. Some items may expose you to chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects, or other reproductive harm.
WARNING: PROP 65 WARNING-Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Read More Testimonials
Back To Top
This site uses cookies to analyze and make your experience on our site better. Learn more in our Privacy Policy. By continuing to use this site or closing this banner, your consent is deemed to be provided.
Need Help? Ask an Expert!
Message
0